Tozhebot
HomeBlogRoadmapDocsContacts
Sign in
Home/Documentation
Documentation
API Reference↗
Get started
1. About platform2. Your first AI employee
Features
3.1. Dashboard3.2. Projects3.3. Users and Access3.4. Storage3.5. Widgets3.6. Connectors3.7. Agent setup3.8. Knowledge3.9. Operator
Advanced Features
4.1. Requests and Leads4.2. Agent automation4.3. Analytics and Finance
Security
5.1. Platform security5.2. AI Standarts
Extensions
6. Integrations and API
Resources

Documentation.

Channels, RAG, AI employees, security and API.

1. About platformGet started

1. About platform

2. Your first AI employeeGet started

2. Your first AI employee

3.1. DashboardFeatures

3.1. Dashboard

3.2. ProjectsFeatures

3.2. Projects

3.3. Users and AccessFeatures

3.3. Users and Access

3.4. StorageFeatures

3.4. Storage

3.5. WidgetsFeatures

3.5. Widgets

3.6. ConnectorsFeatures

3.6. Connectors

3.7. Agent setupFeatures

3.7. Agent setup

3.8. KnowledgeFeatures

3.8. Knowledge

3.9. OperatorFeatures

3.9. Operator

4.1. Requests and LeadsAdvanced Features

4.1. Requests and Leads

4.2. Agent automationAdvanced Features

4.2. Agent automation

4.3. Analytics and FinanceAdvanced Features

4.3. Analytics and Finance

5.1. Platform securitySecurity

5.1. Platform security

5.2. AI StandartsSecurity

5.2. AI Standarts

6. Integrations and APIExtensions

6. Integrations and API

Tozhebot

AI employees that truly drive the business forward.

ProductFeaturesPricingRoadmap
ResourcesBlogDocsContacts
LegalPrivacyTerms
2026 © TozheBot. All rights reserved.For teams that need results, not just another tool.